Reunión 25 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 13 de Abril del 2019

(1375)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Dateado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 5 al 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
14:30 hrs.

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro
CLP $570.000 al 2do
CLP $380.000 al 3ro
CLP $190.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.040.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
11 Thundercloud (Mutakddim) 7a 478k 56 A. Covarrubias Mario Covarrubias 27.00
13 Haarlem (Lookin At Lucky) 4a 504k 56 J. Herrera Juan C. Pichara J. 2.50
7 Seeking The Ghost (Seeking The Dia) 6a 444k 56 J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. 9.30
10 Rey de Maipu (Passion for Gold) 4a 444k 9 56 V. Miranda Alejandro Padovani E. 4.00
6 Rey De Diamante (Morning Raider) 7a 527k 56 F. González Harrison Adonis B. 44.80
4 Loverboy (Tumblebrutus) 4a 410k 56 R. Varas Juan Aravena M. 57.60
12 Pidanco (Lake Como) 7a 469k 10½ 56 J. Alava Eugenio Switt V. 12.70
9 Mi Castellana (Last Best Place) 4a 429k 10¾ 56 G. Acevedo José Bravo M. 106.90
14 Quiero Verte (Father Time) 4a 405k 11½ 59 J. Guajardo Guillermo Pérez C. 13.30
10° 8 Peligro Total (Sitcom) 6a 436k 13 56 N. Figueroa Rafael Bernal G. 52.30
11° 5 Misteriosa Fast (Fast Company) 3a 387k 14¼ 56 M. Gutiérrez Sergio Inda M. 5.70
12° 2 Tonto Pero No Leso (Gstaad II) 5a 444k 24½ 56 L. Silva Isaac Michea F. 14.80
1 Tucson Arizona (Sightseeing) 5a 448k 27¾ 56 C. Muñoz Juan C. Pichara J. 25.50
Retiros: (3)Last Admiral
Tiempo: 1.14.39 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (13)Haarlem

Mandiles: 11, 13, 7, 10, 6, 4, 12, 9, 14, 8, 5, 2, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (2°) Joaquin Herrera, (3°) José Rodríguez S., (4°) Victor Miranda G., (5°) Felipe A. González, (6°) Rodrigo Varas V., (7°) José Alava T., (8°) Geovanni Acevedo E., (9°) Javier I. Guajardo, (10°) Nelson Figueroa, (11°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (12°) Luis Silva R., (U°) Cristian A. Muñoz R.

Preparadores: (1°) Mario Covarrubias, (2°) Juan C. Pichara J., (3°) Luis Muñoz S., (4°) Alejandro Padovani E., (5°) Harrison Adonis B., (6°) Juan Aravena M., (7°) Eugenio Switt V., (8°) José Bravo M., (9°) Guillermo Pérez C., (10°) Rafael Bernal G., (11°) Sergio Inda M., (12°) Isaac Michea F., (U°) Juan C. Pichara J.

Studs: (1°) Maquina, (2°) Vasquez Retamales, (3°) Naomi, (4°) Paulina Molina S., (5°) Santa Emperatriz, (6°) Doña Bernarda, (7°) Toscano, (8°) José Bravo M., (9°) La Monito, (10°) C.B.G., (11°) Trinidad Saul, (12°) Toto Y Tata, (U°) Marete