Reunión 29 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 2 de Mayo del 2019

15ª (1638)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Habano Montecristo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 16 al 12
1000m Arena (Normal)
20:34 hrs.

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro
CLP $615.000 al 2do
CLP $410.000 al 3ro
CLP $205.000 al 4to






Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.280.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
9 El Resplandor (Mondrian) 8a 499k 55 N. Figueroa Rafael Quiroz F. 9.40
6 Betanio (Roman Ruler) 8a 493k 55 A. Covarrubias Mario Covarrubias 5.20
12 El Principe Feliz (El Bionico) 7a 453k 55 R. Pérez Juan Manríquez Q. 11.10
13 Dominga Cherry (Domingo Siete) 3a 398k 55 J. Laprida Javier Conejeros A. 11.60
11 Best Company (Fast Company) 3a 432k 53 J. Medina Amador Sánchez Q. 4.90
2 Huachimingo (Cat Scan) 3a 418k 4 57 M. Gutiérrez Sergio Inda M. 3.50
1 Don Aliro (Indy Dancer) 4a 444k 55 G. Inostroza Rafael Quiroz F. 11.20
5 Stamos (Fusaichi Pegasus) 7a 515k 6 54 R. Soto Rafael Quiroz F. 55.60
3 Waterloo Battle (Minister's Bid) 4a 474k 7 54 C. Weilby Luis Machulas G. 66.30
10° 10 Sur Divino (Aragorn) 4a 463k 54 A. Zúñiga Rafael Bernal G. 11.40
11° 7 Willy Court (Court Vision) 3a 441k 53 C. Ortega Jaime Hirmas R. 34.50
4 Real Alcázar (Monthir) 4a 481k 10 53 D. Carvacho Javier Conejeros A. 11.00
Retiros: (8)Caballo Diabolo
Tiempo: 0.58.95 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (2)Huachimingo

Mandiles: 9, 6, 12, 13, 11, 2, 1, 5, 3, 10, 7, 4

Jinetes: (1°) Nelson Figueroa, (2°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (3°) Roberto Pérez S., (4°) Jeremy Laprida, (5°) Jaime Medina M., (6°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (7°) Gerson Inostroza P., (8°) Roberto Soto, (9°) Cathrine Weilby, (10°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (11°) Carlos Ortega T., (U°) Diego Carvacho A.

Preparadores: (1°) Rafael Quiroz F., (2°) Mario Covarrubias, (3°) Juan Manríquez Q., (4°) Javier Conejeros A., (5°) Amador Sánchez Q., (6°) Sergio Inda M., (7°) Rafael Quiroz F., (8°) Rafael Quiroz F., (9°) Luis Machulas G., (10°) Rafael Bernal G., (11°) Jaime Hirmas R., (U°) Javier Conejeros A.

Studs: (1°) Rafael David, (2°) Antoine, (3°) Fos, (4°) Los Conejos, (5°) Amador Sanchez Q. , (6°) Bengo, (7°) Peter Ecso, (8°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (9°) Alekhine, (10°) Doña Nani, (11°) Jaime Hirmas R., (U°) Max-Val