Reunión 35 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 30 de Mayo del 2019

10ª (2018)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Noel"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 5 al 2
1000m Arena (Normal)
18:07 hrs.

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro
CLP $570.000 al 2do
CLP $380.000 al 3ro
CLP $190.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.040.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
2 Great Power (Auguri) 7a 418k 55 A. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. 5.60
11 Feliz Llegare (Feliz de la Vida) 3a 435k pz 57 O. Meneses Sergio Romero C. 8.60
15 Sultana Hurrem (Gstaad II) 5a 446k pz 56 A. Aedo Rafael Quiroz F. 7.10
5 Best Vision (Vision And Verse) 4a 457k pz 55 R. Avila Juan C. Pichara J. 48.70
14 Levantate Bebe (Layman) 3a 411k 1 56 L. González Luis Muñoz S. 62.30
1 Tocas Miracle (Bonus Fever) 6a 413k 56 W. Quinteros Sergio Tapia S. 3.40
10 Mira Por Donde (Dunkirk) 6a 457k 55 C. Muñoz Abelino Parra D. 11.50
12 Can Do (Court Vision) 3a 412k 4 55 H. Vera Luis Machulas G. 27.00
7 Tavucho (Pel) 8a 480k 4 57 M. Contador Daniel Contreras A. 5.60
10° 6 Relincho Feliz (Fast Company) 4a 409k 56 G. Inostroza Alberto González R. 180.30
11° 4 Trokin (Red Rocks) 6a 438k 56 L. Silva Isaac Michea F. 34.30
12° 13 Gerente De Mente (Send Inthe Clowns) 4a 432k 10 56 J. Inostroza Luis Machulas G. 199.60
13° 9 Huracan Erwin (Pyrus) 4a 463k 13¾ 58 C. Rojas Armando Lab J. 5.70
3 Mi Gran Sol (Aragorn) 3a 442k 15½ 55 R. Pérez Osvaldo Jara A. 75.00
Retiros: (8)Leading The Race
Tiempo: 1.00.85 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (1)Tocas Miracle

Mandiles: 2, 11, 15, 5, 14, 1, 10, 12, 7, 6, 4, 13, 9, 3

Jinetes: (1°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (2°) Oscar Meneses T., (3°) Anita Aedo U., (4°) Roberto R. Avila C., (5°) Luis González J., (6°) Wladimir Quinteros, (7°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (8°) Humberto A. Vera B., (9°) Marcelo Contador, (10°) Gerson Inostroza P., (11°) Luis Silva R., (12°) Juan Inostroza E., (13°) Christian Rojas C., (U°) Roberto Pérez S.

Preparadores: (1°) Jaime Hirmas R., (2°) Sergio Romero C., (3°) Rafael Quiroz F., (4°) Juan C. Pichara J., (5°) Luis Muñoz S., (6°) Sergio Tapia S., (7°) Abelino Parra D., (8°) Luis Machulas G., (9°) Daniel Contreras A., (10°) Alberto González R., (11°) Isaac Michea F., (12°) Luis Machulas G., (13°) Armando Lab J., (U°) Osvaldo Jara A.

Studs: (1°) Fatima, (2°) Pedro Pablo, (3°) Alicia Y Armando, (4°) Vida Nueva, (5°) Luis Munoz S., (6°) Urra, (7°) Fava - Olin, (8°) Hucla, (9°) Lor Kedimar, (10°) Chotomoro, (11°) Toto Y Tata, (12°) Galiano, (13°) Armando Lab J., (U°) Alto Rendimiento