Reunión 38 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 8 de Junio del 2019

10ª (2161)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Ricordando"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 6 al 3
1200m Arena (Normal)
18:09 hrs.

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro
CLP $615.000 al 2do
CLP $410.000 al 3ro
CLP $205.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.280.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
3 Buen Domingo (Send Inthe Clowns) 4a 458k 55 M. Morales Osvaldo Jara A. 2.60
11 Hurrem (Layman) 5a 458k 54 M. Cordero Harrison Adonis B. 27.50
4 Segundo de Línea (Grassy II) 3a 521k 56 J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. 5.90
9 Lucky You (Dunkirk) 4a 438k 56 J. Flores Juan Manríquez Q. 9.10
15 Magelica (Midas Touch) 3a 410k 55 J. Albornoz Alejandro Padovani E. 31.40
14 Salta A La Fiesta (Jump Start) 4a 463k 56 W. Vargas Enrique A. Carreño R. 8.20
1 Manuel Abelardo (Dunkirk) 6a 507k 53 L. Silva Carlos A. Flores C. 14.90
7 Quick Morgan (Viscount Nelson) 4a 415k 9 55 C. Muñoz Juan C. Pichara J. 11.10
12 Gran Willy (Distorted Economy) 6a 456k 55 H. Vera Abelino Parra D. 17.50
10° 2 Suchet (Seeking The Dia) 7a 475k 56 R. Vergara Isaac Michea F. 47.80
11° 8 Gran Filemon (Aragorn) 4a 396k 10¼ 55 M. Contador Félix Sepúlveda E. 72.50
12° 5 Give Up (Red Rocks) 5a 469k 11 54 R. Dores Rafael Quiroz F. 7.60
13° 6 La Pipeta (Indy Dancer) 5a 433k 11¼ 54 J. Ubillo Rafael Bernal G. 46.50
14° 10 Del Barrio (Buzzword) 4a 423k 16¼ 55 D. Carvacho Alejandro Padovani E. 34.60
13 Aruna (Seeking The Dia) 3a 462k 22¼ 55 F. González Félix Sepúlveda E. 134.20
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.14.34 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)Buen Domingo

Mandiles: 3, 11, 4, 9, 15, 14, 1, 7, 12, 2, 8, 5, 6, 10, 13

Jinetes: (1°) Marco A. Morales U., (2°) Marcelo Cordero M., (3°) José Rodríguez S., (4°) José Flores G., (5°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (6°) Wilson Vargas, (7°) Luis Silva R., (8°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (9°) Humberto A. Vera B., (10°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (11°) Marcelo Contador, (12°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (13°) Juan Ubillo T., (14°) Diego Carvacho A., (U°) Felipe A. González

Preparadores: (1°) Osvaldo Jara A., (2°) Harrison Adonis B., (3°) Luis Muñoz S., (4°) Juan Manríquez Q., (5°) Alejandro Padovani E., (6°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (7°) Carlos A. Flores C., (8°) Juan C. Pichara J., (9°) Abelino Parra D., (10°) Isaac Michea F., (11°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (12°) Rafael Quiroz F., (13°) Rafael Bernal G., (14°) Alejandro Padovani E., (U°) Félix Sepúlveda E.

Studs: (1°) Juan Jaque, (2°) Harrison Adonis B., (3°) Naomi, (4°) Tres O, (5°) Gaona Hermanos, (6°) Alvidal, (7°) Los Maninos, (8°) La Monito, (9°) Abelino Parra D., (10°) Toto Y Tata, (11°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (12°) Antoine, (13°) Don Keko, (14°) El Electrico, (U°) Cuatro Corazones